Rings
-
Faceted Gold Bead Stretch Ring
Faceted Gold Bead Stretch Ring
$8.00Faceted Gold Bead Stretch Ring
$8.00 -
Engravable One Heart Ring
Engravable One Heart Ring
$24.00Engravable One Heart Ring
$24.00 -
Engravable Heart Ring
Engravable Heart Ring
$24.00Engravable Heart Ring
$24.00 -
Encinitas Ring
Encinitas Ring
$18.00Encinitas Ring
$18.00 -
Enamel Sunflower Ring
Enamel Sunflower Ring
$14.00Enamel Sunflower Ring
$14.00 -
Enamel Pineapple Ring
Enamel Pineapple Ring
$14.00Enamel Pineapple Ring
$14.00 -
Enamel Heart Ring
PromotionEnamel Heart Ring
Prix régulier $16.00 Prix promotionnel $11.20Enamel Heart Ring
Prix promotionnel $11.20 Prix régulier $16.00 -
Enamel Delicate Wave Toe Ring
Enamel Delicate Wave Toe Ring
$12.00Enamel Delicate Wave Toe Ring
$12.00 -
Enamel Bead Fidget Ring
PromotionEnamel Bead Fidget Ring
Prix régulier $24.00 Prix promotionnel $16.80Enamel Bead Fidget Ring
Prix promotionnel $16.80 Prix régulier $24.00 -
Eclipse Ring
Eclipse Ring
$18.00Eclipse Ring
$18.00 -
Dreaming Outloud Jewelry Set
Dreaming Outloud Jewelry Set
$48.00Dreaming Outloud Jewelry Set
$48.00 -
Double Arrow Ring
Double Arrow Ring
$12.00Double Arrow Ring
$12.00 -
DIY Bead Box
PromotionDIY Bead Box
Prix régulier $40.00 Prix promotionnel $28.00DIY Bead Box
Prix promotionnel $28.00 Prix régulier $40.00 -
Diamond Wave Ring
Diamond Wave Ring
$50.00Diamond Wave Ring
$50.00 -
Demi-Fine Engravable Heart Ring
Demi-Fine Engravable Heart Ring
$40.00Demi-Fine Engravable Heart Ring
$40.00 -
Demi-Fine Engravable Bar Ring
Demi-Fine Engravable Bar Ring
$40.00Demi-Fine Engravable Bar Ring
$40.00 -
Daybreak Ring
Daybreak Ring
$45.00Daybreak Ring
$45.00 -
Daisy Ring
Daisy Ring
$14.00Daisy Ring
$14.00 -
Daisy Resin Ring
Daisy Resin Ring
$14.00Daisy Resin Ring
$14.00 -
Daisy Pickin' Ring Stack
Daisy Pickin' Ring Stack
$28.00Daisy Pickin' Ring Stack
$28.00 -
Crystal Sky Ring Stack
Crystal Sky Ring Stack
$32.00Crystal Sky Ring Stack
$32.00 -
Crush Enamel Word Ring
Crush Enamel Word Ring
$14.00Crush Enamel Word Ring
$14.00 -
Crowned Opal Ring
Crowned Opal Ring
$20.00Crowned Opal Ring
$20.00 -
Crescent Stars Ring Stack
Crescent Stars Ring Stack
$32.00Crescent Stars Ring Stack
$32.00